Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1081925
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka758297
3Caqiidah27131300
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3114099
5Luqah6124041
6Qubanaha1242437
7Siiro20156054
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4164344
X