Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1084148
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka760213
3Caqiidah27136071
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3119298
5Luqah6129690
6Qubanaha1344211
7Siiro20162468
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4170877
X