Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar10109966
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka782475
3Caqiidah27192959
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3181107
5Luqah6189993
6Qubanaha1364411
7Siiro20231770
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4249504
X