Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1094304
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka768449
3Caqiidah27157465
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3143358
5Luqah6152529
6Qubanaha1351171
7Siiro20191637
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4202823
X