Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar10101508
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka774878
3Caqiidah27171993
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3159612
5Luqah6169126
6Qubanaha1357278
7Siiro20207672
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4222448
X