Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1078946
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka755682
3Caqiidah27125147
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3107091
5Luqah6117730
6Qubanaha1240456
7Siiro20148501
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4155888
X