Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar976585
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka753463
3Caqiidah27120371
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3102161
5Luqah6113249
6Qubanaha1138828
7Siiro20142091
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4149902
X