Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1087156
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka762426
3Caqiidah27142165
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3125843
5Luqah6136310
6Qubanaha1346045
7Siiro20170830
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4179616
X