Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1090990
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka765487
3Caqiidah27150176
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3135323
5Luqah6145175
6Qubanaha1348738
7Siiro20182358
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4192161
X