Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1084184
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka760255
3Caqiidah27136169
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3119426
5Luqah6129791
6Qubanaha1344243
7Siiro20162606
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4171040
X