Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1088340
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka763323
3Caqiidah27144862
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3129182
5Luqah6139164
6Qubanaha1346865
7Siiro20174323
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4183294
X