Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10106272
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka779102
3Caqiidah27183459
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3171456
5Luqah6180471
6Qubanaha1361215
7Siiro20220207
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4237239
X