Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1095600
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka769597
3Caqiidah27160253
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3146326
5Luqah6155698
6Qubanaha1352277
7Siiro20194398
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4206698
X