Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1090986
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka765486
3Caqiidah27150167
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3135318
5Luqah6145174
6Qubanaha1348738
7Siiro20182353
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4192158
X