Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1077831
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka754678
3Caqiidah27122884
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3104627
5Luqah6115395
6Qubanaha1239695
7Siiro20145453
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4152882
X