Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1093127
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka767341
3Caqiidah27154507
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3140307
5Luqah6149551
6Qubanaha1350396
7Siiro20189049
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4199110
X