Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10106272
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka779104
3Caqiidah27183459
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3171456
5Luqah6180475
6Qubanaha1361215
7Siiro20220207
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4237240
X