Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1081496
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka757928
3Caqiidah27130495
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3113255
5Luqah6123215
6Qubanaha1242123
7Siiro20155028
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4163311
X