Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10110002
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka782500
3Caqiidah27193180
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3181220
5Luqah6190104
6Qubanaha1364455
7Siiro20231854
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4249612
X