Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1078947
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka755682
3Caqiidah27125148
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3107091
5Luqah6117730
6Qubanaha1240457
7Siiro20148501
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4155888
X