Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1084148
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka760212
3Caqiidah27136071
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3119290
5Luqah6129688
6Qubanaha1344211
7Siiro20162467
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4170874
X