Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10101049
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka774544
3Caqiidah27171186
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3158798
5Luqah6168147
6Qubanaha1356974
7Siiro20206730
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4221546
X