Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1087254
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka762493
3Caqiidah27142323
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3126080
5Luqah6136505
6Qubanaha1346099
7Siiro20171066
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4179905
X