Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1095912
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka769887
3Caqiidah27160883
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3147039
5Luqah6156428
6Qubanaha1352577
7Siiro20194959
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4207476
X