Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1082949
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka759162
3Caqiidah27133324
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3116476
5Luqah6126598
6Qubanaha1343263
7Siiro20158711
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4167137
X