Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10105357
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka778138
3Caqiidah27181052
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3168702
5Luqah6177756
6Qubanaha1360537
7Siiro20216985
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4233734
X