Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1077618
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka754488
3Caqiidah27122363
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3104147
5Luqah6115026
6Qubanaha1239522
7Siiro20144902
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4152306
X