Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10103027
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka776268
3Caqiidah27175192
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3163040
5Luqah6172158
6Qubanaha1358600
7Siiro20211053
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4226830
X