Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1098644
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka772377
3Caqiidah27167014
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3153604
5Luqah6163304
6Qubanaha1355066
7Siiro20202101
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4215561
X