Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1085546
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka761305
3Caqiidah27138741
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3122146
5Luqah6132472
6Qubanaha1345059
7Siiro20165998
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4174754
X