Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1080383
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka756847
3Caqiidah27127744
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3110071
5Luqah6120629
6Qubanaha1241389
7Siiro20152094
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4159791
X