Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10109960
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka782473
3Caqiidah27192957
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3181101
5Luqah6189988
6Qubanaha1364411
7Siiro20231764
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4249493
X